Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Body ody. http://Www.onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina



Birthday in 13 days Bunny  8/16/2019

You look amazing!!

Sarina Valentina  8/16/2019

Thank u sis 💋

Malik Gunn  8/16/2019

Gorgeous, also nice hearing Eva in the background.

Sarina Valentina  8/16/2019

Yes it's @EvaLinTV ofcourse!

James T Westbrook  8/16/2019

😍🤤

Gerrit Indoe   8/16/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️❤️

Dave Dixon  8/16/2019

You are simply beautiful Sarina 😍😍😘

Sean  8/16/2019

Fuuuuck 😍💖💖💖 You're so gorgeous and adorable!!

Matthew  8/16/2019

The best person I could see before going to sleep.

Trans600  8/16/2019

Look so beautiful Sarina. 😍💚💕

Gangsterboy_90  8/16/2019

amazing body 😍

Sunny  8/16/2019

Hot hot hot 🥵

Freddy Rojas  8/16/2019

g o r g e o u s 💗

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  8/16/2019

Oh Sarina...perfect body...You’re always more goddess...🌹🌹🌹😘😘😘😘

vegasguy8819  8/16/2019

Wife material! Gahhh, just gorgeous!

G  8/16/2019

You are gorgeous. I wish you happiness

Lou  8/16/2019

You look great Sarina!!!

Mr. Mysterio  8/16/2019

You look amazing and so happy Sarina.

  Jermaine™    8/16/2019

You look amazing Sarina❤️

Werewolf13  8/16/2019

Magnificent