Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Feeling much better lately. Stay tuned for some new updates on my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina DM me there to chat about sex, life, your kinks and questions as well. Love, Sarina 💗 💋❤️



Jacob Perkins  8/25/2019

VERY sexy, glad you're feeling better! Hope things get even better

Sarina Valentina  8/28/2019

Thank you ❤️💋

𝕩𝕏𝕩 𝔹𝕠𝕟𝕖𝕣  8/24/2019

pic.twitter.com/R1Th6u8cQV

anthony. Slave to Angel D Harris Queenofspades  8/24/2019

Yes Sir ! She has always been a fav of mine. A true pioneer for ALL whitebois.

Sweeneybrown  (Heather-Marie Brown)      8/24/2019

Glad your doing better ❤

Kelly Compulsive  8/24/2019

Estas mas hermosa que nunca!

Wolf Nanaki    8/24/2019

Glad you’re feeling better ❤️

rafik berkane  8/24/2019

Lovely big but wish can lick it...😝😝😘😘🍆🍆💦💦

ths28  8/24/2019

Bella amor 😍😘