Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Good afternoon! Worn panties always for sale that are nice and soaked in! 😉 Let me know if interested to purchase. Contact me at [email protected] or DM me on my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina Happy Sunday! 💋💗


Sarina Valentina 1165695267997270016-0 Sarina Valentina 1165695267997270016-1 Sarina Valentina 1165695267997270016-2 Sarina Valentina 1165695267997270016-3
charlesn chan  8/25/2019

Gorgeous booty

 Hallowed Mother Kos    8/25/2019

😍😍

Hermes Cruz  8/25/2019

Nice booty 💕

Edin ♛  8/25/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😍💋😘❣❣❣❣❣❣❣

JBolhoeve  8/25/2019

Hello bootyyyyy 😅😛

surf daily  8/25/2019

😊😉😊

Cristian Castro  8/26/2019

Amor te vez hermosa bien riquísima para comerte 🌹🌹🌺🌺👙👙💘💘🔥🔥👑👌👌

jose carlos martinez  8/26/2019

Eres perfecta mi amor😍😍😍