Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina … 😊💋 good morning!



Rashnok  8/28/2019

Oh nice, breakfast 🤤

Sarina Valentina  8/28/2019

I'd love to serve it to you 🔥😍💗

IvyRose499  8/28/2019

Morning Sarina! beautiful as always 😍

Sarina Valentina  8/28/2019

Kiss 😘 💋 thank u beautiful

anime hunter  8/28/2019

you look prettier without makeup

Sarina Valentina  8/28/2019

💖💖💖💖

James  8/28/2019

Good morning

Stephen.J.Savage  8/28/2019

Morning Beautiful

Dj Marissa R man  fr m the Tgirlnightclub  8/28/2019

Good morning sunshine 😁