Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Thanks people & @Pornhub


Sarina Valentina 1166775406923403264-0
Hunter harshbarger    8/28/2019

Congrats!pic.twitter.com/goGgKsFmUn

jr deathstroke  8/28/2019

Hell yea

Sparta44no  8/28/2019

Congratulation @SarinaValentina 🍾🌹 you deserves IT 💋😍😻🥰

TIM WENBURG  8/28/2019

Thank You for just being You ❤️!

Jester  8/28/2019

Well deserved :)

xmog  8/28/2019

Yei <3

YO A-TOWN POTNA  8/28/2019

AWESOME !!!!!!