Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Morning everyone! 😁 Happy Labor day all you hardworkers! 😜 Enjoy 30% off my @OnlyFans 30-day subscription TODAY only. Happy stroking 🍆 💦💦💋 kisses! Sarina Click link below for limited time offer: http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina


Sarina Valentina 1168556639856844806-0 Sarina Valentina 1168556639856844806-1 Sarina Valentina 1168556639856844806-2 Sarina Valentina 1168556639856844806-3
Aşağılık Pasif  9/2/2019

my queen

Adri  9/3/2019

Sarina you're so beautiful. Somehow prettier everyday. You get better with every new picture you take. You're beyond just sexually attractive. Dictionaries should present pictures of your face, as definition for perfect, and your eyes, as definition for mesmerizing.

Derek Braddock  9/11/2019

Beautiful blonde hair and beautiful perfect breast and gorgeous eyes and sexyyyyy lips and beautiful face and incredible amazing lovely body sweetie

Aşağılık Pasif  9/2/2019

please come to dm my queen i love you

Jose G Hernandez  9/2/2019

Subscribed!

Josefina Vargas  9/2/2019

Good morning Love, I'm on my way

Joshdews87  9/2/2019

Morning gorgeous

jorge  9/2/2019

The most beautiful eyes

jorge  9/2/2019

Wow happy birthday to me 😍

jorge  9/2/2019

Amazingly perfect

The.Incubus  9/2/2019

Absolutely amazing ❤️❣️😍

  leyla     9/3/2019

Nice butt 😍

Gerrit Indoe   9/6/2019

😍❤️

Edin ♛  9/7/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😍💋💋💋💋💋💋❣❣❣❣❣❣

Markus reikamp  9/24/2019

You make my very hot sweet dream 😍😍😍😍

Markus reikamp  9/24/2019

Sweet bab 💏💏💏