Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Hi everyone! I loved meeting all my new subscribers! I'm still working on getting atleast 300 subscribers! So this 40% discount will last 30 days! I'll be releasing new content. A scene with one of my new sexy gfs & toys. Subscribe here with 40% off! http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina



MikeG  9/9/2019

Beautiful ass

Ali  9/4/2019

U my dream

revm  9/4/2019

😍😍😍😍😍

John Beckelhyhymer  9/4/2019

pic.twitter.com/BVLVf4RCl5

alesandro casani  9/4/2019

I love your beautiful feet plants perfec where suck @SarinaValentina

surf daily  9/4/2019

Thank you for that video 😊😊🙃

Cristian Castro  9/4/2019

Que riquísima mami 🌹🌹🌺🌺👙👙💘💘🔥🔥👑

Ray Antsuvi  9/4/2019

❤❤❤

Cecep Center  9/4/2019

Right I’m Think need really nice off beautiful good off love you that’s ❤️💕❤️😘💕❤️

jose carlos martinez  9/5/2019

Me enamore de ti hermosa 😍😍😍

Wender Jackques  9/5/2019

Aí que vontade de meter nessa bunda gostosa 😋!

Jose Cuevaz  9/5/2019

Me encantas💎

Gerrit Indoe   9/6/2019

😍❤️❤️

Sergio Buttini  9/8/2019

😮💣

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/9/2019

you're such goals 🥺🖤

Derek Braddock  9/11/2019

One of the greatest asses and bodies ever and gorgeous blonde hair sweetie

Derek Braddock  9/11/2019

Reallyyyyyy sexyyyyy panties to love them so much sexyyyyy

Derek Braddock  9/14/2019

One of the greatest asses and bodies ever and gorgeous blonde hair sweetie