Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Kisses 💋 shooting a scene tonight finally! Will drop at http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina Be sure to catch my sale. 😉



 Alicia_Smith   25K   9/9/2019

😍😍😍💋💋💋💖💖💖pic.twitter.com/OFgd7CVcvG

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/9/2019

🥰🥰🥰

charlesn chan  9/9/2019

Can i shoot a scene with you

Stephen.J.Savage  9/9/2019

Nice

surf daily  9/9/2019

Great outfit 🙃😊🙃

MikeG  9/9/2019

Beautiful

Bimbo Temple  9/9/2019

Just a perfect gal!!!

jorge  9/9/2019

pic.twitter.com/YtSZgFeWwd

Johnny 0 Couch  9/9/2019

You are lovely

left sins  9/9/2019

Diablos,como quisiera hacer un video contigo. *w*

 Marvin Romero   9/9/2019

hello queen you are too divine

Dead men dont cry  9/9/2019

Wow. 😍

voorhees  9/9/2019

Beautiful

Jesus Garcia  9/10/2019

i love you are my life

jose carlos martinez  9/10/2019

😍😍😍cada día me enamoro más de ti @SarinaValentina 😘😘

Sergio Buttini  9/11/2019

💣