Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Hi guys! So I'm obvi kind of Pokémon geek and I've been playing Pokémon masters on my phone. Add me if you play! My ID is: 2053717345003499


Sarina Valentina 1171361110496174081-0
Hermann Geizler  9/10/2019

I'm going to download the game so I can play with you

Dhagoth  9/10/2019

Awww my phone can't download it :(

Definitly not a Vampire  9/11/2019

My id is 4912199077694011pic.twitter.com/aesl9fFsLf

Señor Del Mal  9/23/2019

Your wishes are my commands

DanielUke  10/10/2019

Pokémon Go Trainer ID? please

Sarina Valentina  10/10/2019

I don't play go atm 😢 never got into it, but excited for sword and shield!

Cain  9/10/2019

Can’t wait to play with you😉

James T Westbrook  9/11/2019

Tempting. Very tempting.

JorgeStrange  9/13/2019

do you play pokemon go?

Derek Braddock  9/14/2019

Soon as I can I'll message you on sext panther love

Dee-jay Luig-jay  9/19/2019

Pokémon Masters is fun and all but it’s too grindy without micro transactions, So what I’ve decided to do is play all of the games in order starting with Fire Red. Also what’s your favorite Pokémon generation? Mine is 2 GSC are genuinely great!pic.twitter.com/1Mg9zp85Fa

cusi  9/20/2019

Hi cutie, i'am Van in the game, i broke my phone few days ago, i'm sorry i'll back to play in another time. Have a good time.

Edmundmunster  10/22/2019

I sent a request ☺️

Derek Braddock  9/11/2019

Do you play pokemon Go to sweetie

Booty World   - (ADULTS ONLY)  9/10/2019

I've been playing Tekken 7 and Injustice 2 on my PC.