Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Finally enjoying the weather. 😙



Oliver  9/18/2019

Sooo goddam adorable

Experiment #S42  9/18/2019

Absolutely gorgeous 😍 would love to enjoy a nice sunny day out with you 😘

Reynaert luc  9/18/2019

Kisses back from Belgium 💋💋💋

Jacob Perkins  9/18/2019

Good! Im envious in this humid armpit called Florida.

Matt  9/19/2019

Your so sexy.i love you.im a big fan of yours.

Matt  9/19/2019

I love your voice!

Douglas Jones  9/19/2019

I have missed you!!!

MikeG  9/18/2019

Kisss 🥰🥰🥰🥰

Pambela  9/18/2019

Que beijo mais gostoso, obrigada. Linda.

Magno Santana  9/18/2019

Doll 😍

They call me Mistress Nyx  9/18/2019

So good to see you having a good time! Love you lots!

Mr.Patrick Star  9/18/2019

Que sala

David Lonsdale  9/18/2019

To be honest with you, I'm really enjoying the view! Teehee!

Gerrit Indoe   9/18/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️❤️

Luciano fernandes  9/18/2019

You are so beautifull look's like one doll

jorge  9/18/2019

Beautiful 😍😍😍

Cutechris  9/18/2019

Goddess.😍😍

roberto andres  9/18/2019

Ricaaaa ❤️ ❤️ 😍

Hewy Dreams  9/18/2019

It certainly looks nice out there, and so do you!

Eddie  9/18/2019

You look absolutely perfect 💕💕💕💕💕💕💕💕🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹