Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Like the pretty pink lace? 😜 http://Onlyfans.com/Sarinavalentina



Sarina Valentina  9/22/2019

#usedpantiesforsale #usedpanties

Cool Dark Angel  9/18/2019

Love how pale you still are. So hot and lovely x

Sarina Valentina  9/18/2019

Keeping it real. 💯 😜

𝐴𝑛𝑔𝑒𝑙 𝐷𝑢𝑐𝑎𝑡𝑖  9/18/2019

Prettiest girl in the world 😍♥️

Sarina Valentina  9/18/2019

❤️💋💋💋

Birthday in 13 days Bunny  9/18/2019

your body looks great!

Sarina Valentina  9/18/2019

❤️💋💋💋

Soda_Femboi  9/18/2019

I love the pretty pink nipples and lips too 💖

AllHallowsJimmy  9/18/2019

@SarinaValentina has always been so pretty >^-^<

Abeja_Reina Enamorada    9/18/2019

Una hermosa diosa 😘😘😘😘

Emily Rose  9/18/2019

Daymm Queen stay Stunning <3 that shade of pink is my life

Pn24mexdf  9/18/2019

Mammmiiiiiii

Pn24mexdf  9/18/2019

🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹😍😍😍😍😍

Some-what-a-porn-blog  9/18/2019

Such beautiful skin

Sarina Valentina  9/19/2019

I apply 40 different creams twice a day. Dead serious.

Matthew  9/18/2019

I like you.

Gerrit Indoe   9/18/2019

Awesome!😍😍❤️❤️

revm  9/18/2019

Yes!!!! 😍😍😍😍😍

wolfboy  9/18/2019

Pretty baby

Nice man  9/18/2019

Honey 😘😘😘😍😍😍