Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Coloring has helped me with my stress. Excited to see the finished result.


Sarina Valentina 1174732568429645824-0
 𝑨𝒆𝒍𝒊𝒕𝒂  𝟓𝟎% 𝑶𝑵𝑳𝒀𝑭𝑨𝑵𝑺  9/19/2019

is that coloring book from camilla D'errico

Sarina Valentina  9/19/2019

Yes! Does she make more?

Alex Barleta  9/19/2019

What one thing stresses you the most?

Sarina Valentina  9/20/2019

Life lol 😂🤣

LordofRuin89  9/19/2019

Wow I haven't colored anything in probably 10 years or more

Sarina Valentina  9/19/2019

You should try it. It's fun 😊

Doctor Saul Badman  9/19/2019

You love pink don't you

Sarina Valentina  9/20/2019

Yes! It all started when I first tried a pink Starburst. Then the pink obsession came lol 😂

MaxwellDemonic     9/19/2019

Everyone needs an outlet, anything that helps you get rid of stress is a good thing ^^

Tony Sly Savini  9/19/2019

You have a very talented and gifted outlet for your stress. I'm sure many will agree that they also want to see the finished result.

jorge  9/19/2019

Wow dear it’s wonderful, wish you didn’t have to be stressing, and stress can go away from you xoxoxo

비비빕  9/19/2019

Agree. This one is simple and cheerful when stressed. I like coloring buildings by the way.

Tim Mattfield.  9/19/2019

Impressive

srozlog  9/19/2019

pic.twitter.com/3x2anQN2N7

simon  9/19/2019

Look good

babybabbles  9/19/2019

love it keep up the good works on coloring baby

@lukeskywalker  9/19/2019

Great job beautiful, my self I have my hobbies.Still 🤔 going 2vegas n take u shopping bbgurl 😘

Tye Eggleston  9/20/2019

That is awesome...love the colors...

Jason Balton  9/20/2019

Too cute

Redscorpionanimations  9/20/2019

Hey I didn't know your a artist 🤩🖤 very nice