Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Almost done! Just got to finish the hair! #coloring #stressrelief 💖 thinking of hanging it in a cute baroque style frame 😊😉 Maybe you'll see it in my cam shows 😍😘💖


Sarina Valentina 1175336917438582785-0
Alex Barleta  9/21/2019

Did not know u had all this talent. The colors are beautiful ... just like you!

Sarina Valentina  9/21/2019

😘💖💋 Thank u

Captn  9/21/2019

It beautiful you worked good.

Miły z Gdańska  9/21/2019

Sweet 👍👍👍😍

  Mathew Silva     9/21/2019

Looks awesome :)

sami  9/21/2019

you are always beautiful😘😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍

Craige  9/21/2019

That is amazing! You are just so awesome

The.Incubus  9/21/2019

Now that would be so great. Also maybe you could cosplay this for Halloween?

Hermann Geizler  9/21/2019

Woow amazing job! You are amazing!!! 😘

 Lazy Sissy   9/21/2019

Omg I love it.

LordofRuin89  9/21/2019

It definitely looks like you put some time and effort into it

surf daily  9/21/2019

Looks cool

𝕩𝕏𝕩 𝔹𝕠𝕟𝕖𝕣  9/22/2019

My my my my .... My dear beautiful and lovely colour artist..... 🤗😍🤗😍🤗😍🤗😍🤗😘😘😘😘😘😘💝💝💝💝💝💝💞💞💞💞💞💞💞

紳士ありがと  9/23/2019

So cute! かわいい!