Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Hi everyone, hope you're having a nice weekend! Week has been hectic for me please read:


Sarina Valentina 1175584261119733760-0
Sarina Valentina  9/22/2019

#Instagram @instagram

Adaven Flow  9/23/2019

I’m so sorry to hear this 😞. I hope you get your account back, it’s one of my favorites on Instagram ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Staci Ash  9/22/2019

I've been on hormones for 4 years and still can't pass and want to constantly kill myself, any advice to look like you

Captn  9/22/2019

I hope everything changing to good for you.💜

𝙹𝚊𝚗𝚎𝚝 𝙴𝚕𝚒𝚜𝚎  9/22/2019

Poor kid 😢

Thomas Taylor Daniell  9/22/2019

I will try to help you darling and I hope it works for you because I have seen more than one imposter accounts on Instagram and I will try helping you anyway I can