Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Yay! It's finally done. I haven't colored in what feels like ages. Be easy on me 😅💖😁 #coloring #kawaii #mermaid


Sarina Valentina 1175962114348814336-0
Craige  9/23/2019

Cuuute, I don’t know why your trying to down play it you did a wonderful job ♥️

Sarina Valentina  9/23/2019

I just want to improve my shading techniques 💖. I'm going to be using acrylic paints next on my next project which is much bigger.

Craige  9/23/2019

I hope you show more of your art :)

Sarina Valentina  9/23/2019

I hope to! I really love doing oil pastels as well and painting ceramics hehh!

HD PORN VIDEOS  9/23/2019

wow this is so cute , i love the colors :D . you should post it more often :)

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

Thank u!

Namy  9/23/2019

Wow nice 😍😻

LordofRuin89  9/23/2019

Looks awesome😊

Gerrit Indoe   9/23/2019

That looks awesome!👍❤️

Velvetique Games  9/23/2019

That looks so pretty Sarina! Excellent job!