Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Find me my collar slave bitch. 💀


Sarina Valentina 1176409933723553793-0
Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

Here it is. Good boy.pic.twitter.com/AV84HIVybW

Sarina Havok   Las Vegas  9/24/2019

pic.twitter.com/7F5VdWy0Cw

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

💖

left sins  9/24/2019

My magikarp is evolving into gyarados :vvv

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

😂😂

Eva Lin  9/24/2019

My love ❤️❤️❤️❤️

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

Doll 💕💋

Matthew  9/24/2019

Naughty dragon, did you slip your leash again?

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

The leash fairy stole it and I'm gonna whip his ass when he finds it 😭😂😂😂