Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Just gagging on some #cock tonight like a good little toy. Want to see the full video? Join my: http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina The 40% off 1 month subscription sale is still running this month, so I hope you enjoy what's to come. 💋 ❤️ Sissy slut, Sarina



  bobby    9/24/2019

GD... you are soo sexy... thanks for the glance too! I always wonder if those are your natural eyes!

Sarina Valentina  9/24/2019

They are. I can't wear my circle lenses for 6 months.

jorge  9/24/2019

I’m jealous cause I’m not that guy

Sandra Crossdy  9/24/2019

I love you. 🦋🔥

Steno76  9/24/2019

The perfect beauty..goddamn🤤❤️

K. Allen  9/24/2019

You can use mines next 😈

A_A  9/24/2019

جميله 🌹❤

Ryan Davis  9/24/2019

Me next!

[$xxSirDickemDownErik xx$]     9/24/2019

I got next after him beautiful queen!😍😍😍

[$xxSirDickemDownErik xx$]     9/24/2019

I just subscribe to your onlyfans beautiful!!😘😍

left sins  9/24/2019

Oh *w* want to be that guy :3

Erni More  9/24/2019

My #fetish beautiful t-goddess!! Extreme pleasure!!💓💓💦💓💓💦💓💓

Ray Antsuvi  9/24/2019

❤❤❤

Lalo  9/24/2019

Super hot 🔥

Freddy Rojas  9/24/2019

You make an excellent toy and could be used in good ways 😍

Riz  9/24/2019

I wished that was me 🤤

David Conroe  9/24/2019

Would love to have you gag on mine

Nicolas Klein  9/24/2019

pic.twitter.com/6bB3yJu140