Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Thank you for buying! Domme Sarina Owns Her Servant https://www.manyvids.com/Video/935043/Domme-Sarina-Owns-Her-Servant/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sarina Valentina 1178093209542696960-0
Captain Blood  9/29/2019

pic.twitter.com/JlVwHX9XD1

كوكو  9/29/2019

am you servant my goddess