Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Good morning! 🌞😘 http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina


Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-0 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-1 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-2 Sarina Valentina 1179042152845737984-3
AndreaBetaboi  10/1/2019

Here comes the sun turu ruru~😍

Sarina Valentina  10/1/2019

💗💋

Nicolas Klein  10/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/jrfTQmrSWu

Sarina Valentina  10/1/2019

Did you see the link mockup for overwatch? 😊

david s  10/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/bJMrHR2DYJ

Sarina Valentina  10/1/2019

Haha! 😂

mѧɢıċdj   10/1/2019

I love you....

mѧɢıċdj   10/1/2019

I really love you and I would love to fuck with you is my dream I am from Chile 🇨🇱

Romany Widow  10/1/2019

Drop dead gorgeous. 💖

Romany Widow  10/1/2019

@SarinaValentina likes my reply. My whole month has just been made. 😋

Princess Of Roses  10/1/2019

Good morning bv

Tywong  10/10/2019

You are so fit right now

Sarina Valentina  10/10/2019

I'm at 137 pounds and still loosing. 😊 Goal is 120 lbs. I can totally see my abs and rib cage again 😊. Thanks 😊 diet is key, when I hit my goal weight I'm going to do minor toning at the gym. 💖

البااااااااسل   10/1/2019

😍 😍 😍 Wooooooo

AfroWarriorYourFriendlyNeighborhoodNerfHerder  10/1/2019

Good morning

Mematt14369  10/1/2019

Good morning gorgeous!! Hope you have a wonderful day 😘😘

Super Horny Bi Guy  10/1/2019

Morning gorgeous ❤️