Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Rise 🍆 and shine ☀! Happy October! 🎃 Don't forget to renew your subscription on my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina . I'm glad more people can enjoy it with my new monthly subscription price only $8.99! #onlyfans #sarinavalentina #blondebarbie #bubblebutt #porcelain #model #nsfw



Sarina Valentina  10/3/2019

Still working on it. 😢 Will let you know when it's back up!

Steno76  10/3/2019

Goddammn Miss i want you sit on my face..what a perfect beautiful🤤😘👌🏻💕

Jaro  10/3/2019

Por que eres tan perfecta?,🥰

Kingsley Stone  10/3/2019

Yes indeedypic.twitter.com/me5chKyXgK

Sandra Crossdy  10/3/2019

This is Perfektion...

 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/4/2019

ceaselessly stunning ✨🖤

franky  10/3/2019

So heis

franky  10/3/2019

Dein Körper ist der hammer

Nice man  10/3/2019

Wow what a beautiful clean ass and wants a nick😘😘😍😍😍😍🌹🌹👅👅👅👅👅