Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Tummy and butt are feeling firmer! 💪🏻


Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-0 Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-1 Sarina Valentina 1185019693611880448-2
Sissy Barbie  10/18/2019

You look so great Sarina 💓

sissyclaudia  10/18/2019

Vos también te ves hermosa Sissy Barbie Pau

Ray Liase  10/18/2019

And you'll be pleased to know that you've helped make something of mine a lot firmer too ;-)

Joe  10/18/2019

You look amazing as always beautiful 😘❤️

avadon  10/18/2019

Outstanding, what a beauty 😍

Elaina Rodriguez  10/18/2019

Very nice

Romanojaguer  10/18/2019

😍😍😍😍🤗🤗😍😍🤗😍🤗😍😍😍😙😙😙😙😙😙❤❤❤❤❤💋💋😗❤❤🎊😍😍😙😙😙😙☕☕❤💋❤❤😍😍😍😍😍😙😙

Man with a Plan  10/18/2019

Looking fabulous

Dark Vampire  10/18/2019

Looking super sexy sweetie!;3

 Alicia_Smith   25K   10/18/2019

Beautiful and sexy!!😍😍😍💋💋💋

surf daily  10/18/2019

Looking great 🙃😊🙃

Thomas  10/18/2019

Beautiful 😊

Devinrose  10/18/2019

Stunning😍

Ray Antsuvi  10/18/2019

❤❤❤

S7vendeadlySins  10/18/2019

You look gorgeous

Historyonics    10/18/2019

pic.twitter.com/2u2g6gFghx

charlesn chan  10/18/2019

Gorgeous

Mariusz22069  10/18/2019

Sexy

tintedwhite  10/18/2019

Looking great. No, looking GREAT!!!