Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💋


Sarina Valentina 1185979273376493568-0
 Alicia_Smith   25K   10/20/2019

😍😍😍😍💋💋💋💋pic.twitter.com/GvBaSvgbO1

Dj Marissa R man  fr m the Tgirlnightclub  10/20/2019

....makes me want to kiss you 💋

Markus reikamp  10/20/2019

Sexy sweetdream very sexy 😍😍😍

Markus reikamp  10/21/2019

find you super cute sexy fantastically hot long your fan is full on you in😍😍😍

jacob  10/20/2019

Looking great!

#BlackNation  10/20/2019

I LOVE U ❤

Cain  10/20/2019

🤤

Sophie Kate  10/20/2019

such an idol! 😍

Dough Coleman  10/20/2019

Looking nice and sexy I'd love to take you home for the night

Alex Barleta  10/20/2019

OMG! What an incredible temptress u are!!!

TWay2268  10/20/2019

Breathtaking.

Freddy Rojas  10/20/2019

gorgeous

Gerrit Indoe   10/20/2019

Looking awesome Sarina!😍❤️❤️

jorge  10/20/2019

My only goddess

Mesmerato  10/20/2019

😘

Devinrose  10/20/2019

Beautiful Angel😍😘

MadOzScientist  10/20/2019

💋😍💋

BrotherJohnsLIG  10/20/2019

As always simply amazing!