Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Worship here>>>🌹🤫 http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina



Nadia Love  10/21/2019

Perfection ❤️

Sarina Valentina  10/21/2019

💋🌹

BrandieB  10/21/2019

Such a pretty collar, Miss @SarinaValentina 💋💕

Top i top  10/21/2019

Sarinaaaaaa 😍😍😍😍😍

 Pup Mallow  ArcticMenthol     10/21/2019

All of you? And from feet?

Craige  10/21/2019

Oh my angel 😍

Gerald Lloyd  10/21/2019

Gorgeous 🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹💯💯💯💯💯💯🌹🌹🌹🌹pic.twitter.com/F5EZbI1ADQ

inephra's hot Bunn  10/21/2019

Goddess❇

ulisesdector  10/21/2019

Mmmmmm so sexy

K. Allen  10/21/2019

Gimme dat booty 😈😋