Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Good afternoon everyone 😊. I hope you all like my latest update from my http://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina The full 10 minute clip is found there. I can't wait to make another! Only 8 dollars, and it includes all of my content, plus now I can live broadcast there! See you there! 👄 Sarina



Top i top  10/21/2019

My darling sarina. I love you

Brian Dean  10/21/2019

Well. Good afternoon to you too Sarina

Brian Dean  10/21/2019

Would love to get you in a direct message one day

Elaina Rodriguez  10/21/2019

I love it

LordofRuin89  10/21/2019

Good afternoon gorgeous

MikeG  10/21/2019

Good afternoon beautiful hot girl

Sparta44no  10/21/2019

🔥🔥🔥😻❤️💋🍾🌹

marione  10/21/2019

Fantastic

 Pup Mallow  ArcticMenthol     10/21/2019

Can I still worship?

@lukeskywalker  10/21/2019

Gorgeous bbgurl 💎💎💎💦