Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Sarina Valentina 983251403681488896-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

Sarina Valentina 982753258082095104-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 982748133951188993-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 982660171070517248-0

Another sale! Get one too! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 982350580864577541-0

Hot vid sold! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 982267459708190726-0

Thank you for buying! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 982136660916752385-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 981771735413542912-0

Just made a sale! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 981261084421165062-0

Just made a sale! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales