Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Sarina Valentina 981208200124002306-0

Another vid sold! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 981165342868242432-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 981157800050126854-0

Thank you for buying! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 981012216999829504-0

Another sale! Get one too! Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980995730604163074-0

Lena Kelly's Cummy Kiss by @SarinaValentina https://www.manyvids.com/Video/684279/Lena-Kellys-Cummy-Kiss/ … @manyvids

Sarina Valentina 980893621686763520-0

Another vid sold! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980805545153236995-0

Sold my vid! Lena and Sarina’s first time. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/659203/Lena-and-Sarina …��s-first-time/ @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980805535774670848-0

Just sold! Get yours! NEWEST RELEASE* SUPER SUCK POV. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/642002/NEWEST-RELEASE-SUPER-SUCK-POV/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980805529143595008-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980606693867483136-0

Hot vid sold! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

Sarina Valentina 980511028164354048-0

Just sold! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

Sarina Valentina 980473298713759744-0

Just sold! Get yours! Sexy Staycation Surprise. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … @manyvids #MVSales

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina