Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Sarina Valentina 1153819555635925000-0

New designs on my @teespring check them out over here 🤗! https://teespring.com/stores/house-of-valentina …

Sarina Valentina 1152267605396328448-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Bimbo Sarina Valentina TSwallows Load https://www.manyvids.com/Video/934998/Bimbo-Sarina-Valentina-TSwallows-Load/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1152263416666419201-0 Sarina Valentina 1152263416666419201-1

On a positive note, here's a pee pee 🍭 and butt pic. I took a few days ago. ❤️ (I wish I could have shot more but since I had strep throat and was on penicillin it made my tummy hurt & feel weak) 😣. Kiss kiss 💋

Sarina Valentina 1150293567354445824-0 Sarina Valentina 1150293567354445824-1

💖💖💖 Happy weekend! 💗😘🎉 http://Onlyfans.com/sarinavalentina

❤️❤️❤️ http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina … 📱 📱

Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-0 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-1 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-2 Sarina Valentina 1144133908474167296-3

💋💤💤💕

Sarina Valentina 1143507537842659328-0

Another sale! Get one too! Sharing a Cock With Lena Kelly https://www.manyvids.com/Video/803073/Sharing-a-Cock-With-Lena-Kelly/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Summer-bod is here to come but most importantly here to stay. 😁

Sarina Valentina 1137696468599312384-0

Goodmorning! 😁 So I finally got my @23andMe #DNA test results back, and well since a lot of you ask, this is what I am… Anyone ever get crazy results back that were not expected?

Closer to my goal. I'm so excited. 😍😊💖💋💕

Sweet dreams 💕💋

Sarina Valentina 1134095498523095040-0

Hot vid sold! Sharing a Cock With Lena Kelly https://www.manyvids.com/Video/803073/Sharing-a-Cock-With-Lena-Kelly/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Working on this body today. #workout

Good morning luvs! If you are interested in joining a super cool community, and enjoy being an exhibitionist I highly reccomend @OnlyFans and if you like here's my referral code 💋. https://onlyfans.com/?ref=377703 More updates to come 😘❤️