Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Sarina Valentina 1114335101771374592-0

New sale! My vids are lit! SISSY SENSORY OVERLOAD https://www.manyvids.com/Video/621657/SISSY-SENSORY-OVERLOAD/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1108672769343016963-0

Thank you for buying! Sarina Valentina fucked hard in kitchen https://www.manyvids.com/Video/961374/Sarina-Valentina-fucked-hard-in-kitchen/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1103896411907678208-0

Just sold! Get yours! Wild Orgy w/ Lena Kelly and Natalie Mars https://www.manyvids.com/Video/816702/Wild-Orgy-w-Lena-Kelly-and-Natalie-Mars/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1103491731490656256-0

Directions on how to use the codes and coupons on the back of the card here :

Sarina Valentina 1103489027481645057-0

I keep getting these coupons in the mail, but I don't drink alcohol. Only Shirley temples. Soooo first come first serve? 😊 🍻🍷πŸ₯‚πŸΎπŸΉπŸΈ

Sarina Valentina 1099330595555954688-0 Sarina Valentina 1099330595555954688-1

Happy weekend! Morning casual lewd. πŸ’‹πŸ˜˜πŸ˜Š

Sarina Valentina 1096369255707217921-0

Another vid sold! Sarina Gets Dicked Down By Teacher https://www.manyvids.com/Video/935250/Sarina-Gets-Dicked-Down-By-Teacher/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

As always, you can find me on @SextPanther Just spam me your nudes so I can spoil you back and we both have something to wank off over. πŸ˜‹ Let's see how creative you horny boys can get. Think you can please me? Send me a text. πŸ’₯πŸ’£πŸ’¦πŸ‘… http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina …

Sarina Valentina 1088587043423191040-0

#NewProfilePic

When you're dead inside, but hoping love will cure it. πŸ’–

Sarina Valentina 1086109194816757761-0

Sold my vid! Sexy Staycation Surprise https://www.manyvids.com/Video/682651/Sexy-Staycation-Surprise/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Tee hee. ☺️😚 http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina …