Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Sarina Valentina 1085087097218752512-0 Sarina Valentina 1085087097218752512-1

Live 24-7, only on @SextPanther http://Www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ ๐Ÿ˜š

Sarina Valentina 1084392565082808320-0

I still love my big plushies and occasional taro milk tea with honey boba. The simple things in life. ๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ’– Sweet dreams ๐Ÿ’—๐Ÿ˜š๐Ÿ’ž๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ˜Š

๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿ’‹

Sarina Valentina 1079883220144087040-0

Another vid sold! Sexy Sarina is the ultimate step-mom https://www.manyvids.com/Video/924848/Sexy-Sarina-is-the-ultimate-step-mom/ โ€ฆ #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1078760195570905088-0

Hi If you would like to see me make YouTube videos I would really like this for my YouTube channel to help tell my stories and make my videos i have other equipment too on the list https://www.amazon.com/gp/registry/wishlist/2CHNLRUGUD8N5 โ€ฆ

Good morning loves. On @SextPanther texting nudies. http://Sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜

Sarina Valentina 1077582395761659904-0

I just sold a video Kiss https://sidedaddy.com/videos/4925 @thesidedaddy

Sarina Valentina 1076356427650744320-0

Let's spend this Christmas week together. You can call or text me anytime! My number is free on @SextPanther come suck on me like a Christmas candy cane ๐ŸŽ„๐Ÿ’– https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ #ladyboy #femboy #shemale #tranny

Sarina Valentina 1075583464085155840-0

I'm back on sextpanther I want you to Send me pictures of your fat cocks and fat asses ๐Ÿ’‹๐Ÿ˜Š https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ

Sarina Valentina 1074084324167671808-0 Sarina Valentina 1074084324167671808-1

Hi everyone I'm so horny on @SextPanther live right now! Text me pictures of your cock or I can send you pics of mine hehe ๐Ÿ˜‰ call me up on the phone and let's get nasty ๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ’‹ https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ https://twitter.com/SarinaValentina/status/1074050498636828672/photo/1

Sarina Valentina 1073835849161281537-0

Just made a sale! Fuckslut Sisters Sarina & Sasha Bareback https://www.manyvids.com/Video/580508/Fuckslut-Sisters-Sarina-amp-Sasha-Bareback/ โ€ฆ #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

There's also phone calling directly to me on my @SextPanther if you ever just want to chat, have questions, like advice, talk dirty to each other or sext It's super fun! So if you like, add me and we can get to know eachother more ๐Ÿ˜Š https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina โ€ฆ

Boing