Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

On set today with @EvilAngelVideo oh, and playing on my @SextPanther 😊

Sarina Valentina 1069215315794513920-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Sexy Sarina is the ultimate step-mom https://www.manyvids.com/Video/924848/Sexy-Sarina-is-the-ultimate-step-mom/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Sarina Valentina 1068742754363072512-0

Sweet dreams Twitterland… πŸ’‹

https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina … @SextPanther #sissy #cute @BirchPlace

Sarina Valentina 1068650665415593984-0

I may need to go to rehab for a sexting addiction. It's too hot πŸ”₯ πŸ˜‰πŸ˜ŠπŸ˜ŠπŸ˜ŠπŸ˜Š

Sarina Valentina 1068600567029628928-0

#NewProfilePic

I’m excited to announce I will be doing a vocal musical collab with a pop artist! So excited! 😊❀️

Sarina Valentina 1067030568548745216-0

Yes, I am that girl that stares at her phone ALL day. How could I not? It’s too fun πŸ˜‰πŸ€«πŸ˜ @SextPanther https://www.sextpanther.com/Sarina-Valentina …

Sarina Valentina 1066839552663314433-0 Sarina Valentina 1066839552663314433-1 Sarina Valentina 1066839552663314433-2 Sarina Valentina 1066839552663314433-3

Taking it HARD & Deep daddy. Just like you trained me to. You always make my hole throb and me whimper like a good little sissy girl πŸ‘ΌπŸ»

Hi guys Happy Thanksgiving! πŸ¦ƒ Black Friday is tomorrow so I have MASSIVE HUGE sale going on today and tomorrow only @manyvids be sure to check it out here: http://SarinaValentina.manyvids.com OH and don't forget to JERK and stuff your turkey! πŸ¦ƒ πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‰πŸ˜Š

❀️😘😘😘

More videos like this on my exclusive Snapchat Only on Fancentro 😘 http://fancentro.com/sarinavalentina

Sarina Valentina 1063636102114877440-0

New sale! My vids are lit! Sarina Gets Dicked Down By Teacher https://www.manyvids.com/Video/935250/Sarina-Gets-Dicked-Down-By-Teacher/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids