Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Thank you for buying! SISSY SENSORY OVERLOAD. Get yours here https://www.manyvids.com/Video/621657/SISSY-SENSORY-OVERLOAD/ … @manyvids #MVSales


Sarina Valentina 978663841658818562-0
Пламен  3/27/2018

Very sweet two in pink