Placeholder image

Sarina Valentina

Information

Aka: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Country: United States
Location: rotonmail.ch
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Hey loves! So I was gifted a 100$ wine voucher, however I don't drink wine. Maybe some of you sexy lushes would like to use it? Just use the codes on the pic of the voucher. First come first serve!


Sarina Valentina 979151137256255488-0 Sarina Valentina 979151137256255488-1
Sarina Valentina  3/29/2018

Amazing idea!

NotYourAverageLiberal  3/29/2018

Hmmm 🤔

Manny Diaz  3/29/2018

How nice of you, I am not a wine drinker also.

Courtney Chambers  3/29/2018

You're so 👍