Placeholder image

sexxymichel

Information

Spanish / English | webcam model @chaturbate

Aka: Michel, Sexxy Michel
Country: Colombia
Location:
Date of Birth: 25 March 1995
Place of Birth: Somewhere In This World
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Website: click here