Placeholder image

Ana Mancini

Information

Just a sexy blonde busty shemale Looking to make friends that love hot sex, a great time or drinking and dancing and going out to party and have a great time.

Aka: Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location: Miami
Date of Birth: 14 July 1984
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: Ana Tranny
Ana Mancini 284419293406457857-0

And finally for my #Leg #lover fans. Some nice long legs. Ana

Ana Mancini 284419180487385088-0

Check out my hair in this photo. Ana

Ana Mancini 284419084706250752-0

How about a #Bikini #Body to warm up those of you that are cold and in the snow. Ana

Ana Mancini 284418942565486592-0

Called this one #ass well, because its of my errr. ass! Ana

Ana Mancini 284418759177953281-0

Just a new image of me to share. Can you check out my #ass in this one? Ana

Ana Mancini 271283765450526720-0

Selfie!

Ana Mancini 271283677290459137-0

Yes??

Ana Mancini 271283598429155328-0

Just some images to share!