Placeholder image

Sophia Presley™️

Information

🎥Adult Film Model 🔞NSFW 6ft4, TS-BBW. 🍑🍑For Booking please use my Website ⬇️📩⬇️ #bbw #ts #amazon #sophiapresley #shemeatress

Aka: Sophia Gaultier, Sophia Marie
Country: United States
Location: Ohio, USA
Date of Birth: 12 January 1993
Place of Birth: South Dakota
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 195 cm (6'4")
Website: Pure TS

Just sold! Sophia BAREBACKS Clide **FULL VERSION https://www.manyvids.com/Video/466760/Sophia-BAREBACKS-Clide-FULL-VERSION/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


Sophia Presley™️ 1124124649049206784-0
THANKYOU MOTHER NATURE OUT NOW  5/4/2019

That was me who bought it :)

FoothillFreak530  5/5/2019

Wow what a great shot😍🍆💦

Simon 2012 Mead  5/3/2019

Lucky clide

LICHERDONUT    5/3/2019

Dam that looks sweet as pie

SAHGUOP  5/3/2019

Wow