Placeholder image

Dakota Spotlight

Information

Dakota Spotlight. 25, Blue Eyed, and Queer as Hell. T-Girl, Femme Nancyboy. Queer Performer and Model. I love aesthetics more than my own Soul. FR, ENG, DEU…

Aka: Spotlight Dakota
Country: Belgium
Location:
Date of Birth: 1 June 1994
Place of Birth: Benelux Union
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Natural
Website: UK Tgirls
Dakota Spotlight 1183988773677387776-0

Maaw? #Corset #BDSM #Groobyirl #Wetlook #Redisthenewblue #Femmeboy #Kittenplay

Dakota Spotlight 1181683506533023746-0

Business Blues. Photo: Kuma76 #Groobygirl #Corsets #Femmeboy #Borrowedheels #Tgirl #Improshoot #Genderbender #Pointes

Dakota Spotlight 1180851488161226752-0

"Y'all better get in Line for your Check up." Small bit from a Genderfuck Impro Shoot in my old Flat. #Groobygirl #BDSM #TGirl #Femmeboy #Soviethat #Queershoot

Dakota Spotlight 1172082010879401984-0

Throwback Thursday; A Behind the Scenes Shot from Bourges starring @Gordondrama. Do Check him out! More news of our plans coming soon! #Femboy #GroobyGirl #transbdsm #puppyplay #petplay #mistrssandpuppy #queercollective

Dakota Spotlight 1170713004620615686-0

Throwback to my Happy Space. Have a Nice Sunday Y'all! #bondage #Femmeboy #Tgirl #Groobygirl #Garterbelt #Queermodel #Enbie #BDSM

Dakota Spotlight 1169294421352964097-0

Having a very difficult week, and just having a Throwback to my Happy Space helps a lot to get through it.. Can't wait to get back into Ponyspace. Picture: Sans #Ponygirl #femmeboy #BDSM #Petplay #Tgirl #Groobygirl

Dakota Spotlight 1164426427409817600-0

Goodmorning! #Corset #Femmeboy #Tgirl #Groobygirl #Collar #Groobygirl

Dakota Spotlight 1164166128324796417-0

A Selfie from a Shoot with @Gordondrama in which I learned a lot; about Caring for each other as Queer persons; but also as porn Performers #tgirl #queercare #TransGuyTwitter #groobygirl #transcare #queerstraight #fauxstraight #chosenfamily #queerporn

Dakota Spotlight 1163077034022772738-0

Daddy's Little Princess About to be Busted by @Lullabyebye1 … #tgirl #queerporn #groobygirl #camgirlinuniform #enbie #uniformplay #powerplay #queerimproshoot

Dakota Spotlight 1162061484878368769-0

Shot by @Lullabyebye1 of @Gordondrama and me before an awesomeshoot in the Addict in France. #queerporn #boyfriendexperience #groobygirl #tgirl #transcare #queercare #hetsex #transmasculine

Dakota Spotlight 1161701301073432577-0

A Small Shot from an awesome Shoot with @Gordondrama & @Lullabyebye1 in France. Do check out their profiles and stay Tuned for some juicy Material ;) #fuckthepolice #tgirl #tboy #threesome #queerporn #politicalporn #straponsex #abusivesex

Dakota Spotlight 1160293790831300609-0

Looks Like I found Myself a Sweet Puppy During my Voyage in France; Do Check him out: @Gordondrama . And Stay Tuned for some queer, artistic movie that might be coming up ;) #queerporn #petplay #puppyplay #femmeboy #transmistress #gayporn #transmasculine

Dakota Spotlight 1159771539560116224-0

Having some fun in the Attic with @Lullabyebye1 in France; looks like we're up to No good. #queerporn #pornprocess #dykes #femmeboy

Dakota Spotlight 1151936893774258176-0

Peace. Photo: Sans. #ponygirl #Ponyplay #BDSMShoot #Groobygirl #Kinkyoutfit #Petplay