Placeholder image

Stefani Special

Information

⚠18+⚠ Transwoman|Performer|Producer|Advocate|Individual|Graphic Designer|Editor - BOOK: [email protected] - she/her

Aka: Stefonherknees
Country: United States
Location: LV/LA/ATX/DFW
Date of Birth: 11 December 1991
Place of Birth: Wichita Falls, Tx.
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 182 cm (5'11")

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

Stefani Special 1186394282803920896-0

Tickled in Her Dungeon 4 of 4 with Mistress Justine Cross. Join me and collect all the pieces of this hot video! @OnlyFans https://onlyfans.com/6640000/stefanispecial

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

Stefani Special 1186005211896147968-0

Tickled in Her Dungeon 3 of 4 with Mistress Justine Cross. Join me and collect all the pieces of this hot video! @OnlyFans https://onlyfans.com/6639926/stefanispecial

Stefani Special 1185667808257921024-0

Tickled in Her Dungeon 2 of 4 with Mistress Justine Cross. Join me and collect all the pieces of this hot video! @OnlyFans https://onlyfans.com/6638791/stefanispecial

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy

Stefani Special 1185327795737464832-0

Tickled in Her Dungeon 1 of 4 with Mistress Justine Cross. Join me and collect all the pieces of this hot video! @OnlyFans https://onlyfans.com/6638705/stefanispecial

You need a #CustomVideo from me! Direct your fantasy with me here on @iWantClips https://iwe.one/Voyvy