Placeholder image

Sue Light

Information

Aka: Sue Kalergis, Sue Sandwich, Sue Lightwing
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 7 March 1993
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Medium