Placeholder image

Sheylla Wandergirlt

Information

✰ Top trans ♥ , I'm Brazilian barbie™ ♛

Aka: Sheila Wandergirlt
Country: Brazil
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Date of Birth: 14 February 1991
Place of Birth: Resende, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 160 cm (5'2")
Sheylla Wandergirlt 536011018057822208-0

@swandergirlt today was so, Tranny Surprise <3

Sheylla Wandergirlt 535903774343462912-0

@swandergirlt Season in Sao Paulo, surprise come, new scenes even more spicy

Sheylla Wandergirlt 535557059060977664-0

@swandergirlt #brasileirinha #girl #female #lovely #sweet #blod #naughty * Trans latina beaut Brasil <3

Sheylla Wandergirlt 535092401300586496-0

@swandergirlt #brasileirinha #shemale #tranny #blond #small #delicate #barbie

Sheylla Wandergirlt 534089275936362496-0
Sheylla Wandergirlt 527218253903720448-0
Sheylla Wandergirlt 527217512430444544-0
Sheylla Wandergirlt 527216462063476737-0
Sheylla Wandergirlt 527190673498583040-0

A mega estrela Sheylla Wandergirlt agora faz parte do calendario GROOBY 2015, palavras de meu querido produtor Damazo

Sheylla Wandergirlt 522822922860109824-0

was nominated for the category: Best Non-US Performer

Sheylla Wandergirlt 517818018467168256-0