Placeholder image

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž HOME

Information

I make porn πŸ”ž | Wannabe witch | Preppy Slut | movie snob |Not a furry | Business [email protected]

Aka: Claire Tenebrarum, Claire Blythe
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA  ✈️ LA/Vegas
Date of Birth: 21 November 1996
Place of Birth: Texas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Small
Height: 165 cm (5'4")
Website: Grooby Girls

Thank you for buying! Trans Girl Femdom Extravaganza https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1522340/Trans-Girl-Femdom-Extravaganza/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188801273631518721-0 Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188801273631518721-1

Thanks to everyone who approached or talked to me at Exxxotica, it was a great learning experience :)

Just sold! Get yours! Intimate Morning Fuck With Tgirls https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1537416/Intimate-Morning-Fuck-With-Tgirls/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

There’s a butt plug in me πŸ™†πŸ»β€β™€οΈ

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188514085131997184-0

Another sale! Get one too! Shy girl rides cock for camera https://www.manyvids.com/Video/736967/Shy-girl-rides-cock-for-camera/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188481799900598278-0

Eat me

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188461424672153601-0 Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188461424672153601-1

Goth day

Thank you for buying! Claire's Nipple and Bondage Humiliation https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1347890/Claires-Nipple-and-Bondage-Humiliation/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

So I found a Mormon bible in my hotel…

Sold! This vid is on fire! Rough Sex with Sophie Ladder https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1515857/Rough-Sex-with-Sophie-Ladder/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Dude holy shit lol

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188234177663164416-0

I have merch

Claire Tenebrarum πŸ”ž  HOME 1188185148992438273-0

Hi I’m on this chaturbate thing http://Chaturbate.com/silenttmoth

Sold my vid! Trans Girl Femdom Extravaganza https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1522340/Trans-Girl-Femdom-Extravaganza/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids