Placeholder image

Kendall Penny

Information

Aka: TGirlOneGuy, Southern Belle
Country: United States
Location: Open American Road
Date of Birth: 7 July 1988
Place of Birth: South Carolina
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

I really only enjoy wearing dresses and skirts because pants are soooo uncomfortable but I found a pair of pants I actually like with this cute hoodie. Miracles do exist. ✨


Kendall Penny 1173631201942343684-0
Kis Zoltán  9/17/2019

you looks awesome in this way too:)

Just Me    9/16/2019

Beautiful

likemkinky  9/16/2019

Love that look

James Jones  9/16/2019

Gorgeous

J. P  9/17/2019

And those boots are amazing.

Jesbox13  9/17/2019

That emoji covering your beautiful face tho. 😯😲❤