Placeholder image

myriam berjoul

Information

Aka: Myriam, Myriam Berjoul, Princess Myriam, Walid Berjoul, الاميرة ميريام
Country: Canada
Location:
Date of Birth: 1 June 1990
Place of Birth: Casablanca, Morocco
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Small
Height: 162 cm (5'3")