Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1187853363448340480-0

I’m at @EXXXOTICA New Jersey! Come find me at booth #800 right near the big EXIT HERE sign! ❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1187601207705001984-0

🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1187197678297333760-0

Shot with @johnnyhill_ for @devilsfilmxxx today, and damn! He fucked me so good! 🤩

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1187068670985392128-0

👋🏻

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1186785973671088129-0

Just piggy stuff. 🐷

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1186128244870766592-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1186128244870766592-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1186128244870766592-2

Devilish.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1185408931725623297-0

Here to do mad science on your ass. Or just murder you in my creepy shed. Take your chances.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1185253557345247232-0

New video out now! I don’t have time to edit together a trailer right now, but I will later! ManyVids: http://www.manyvids.com/Video/1526848

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184925496699543552-0

More BTS from my shoot with Arabelle Raphael! http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184677281832112128-0

I love my job.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184647205883301889-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184647205883301889-1

Shot a really fun scene with @LucytheMistress today! Coming soon!

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184335138684989440-0

BTS: Eating Arabelle Raphael’s beautiful ass on set today! http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184257110676082688-0

Finally got to shoot a scene with supreme hottie @ArabelleRaphael today! It was amazing, of course! 😍

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1184130779095261187-0

Incredible! @enmachinbotsu sent me this beautiful piece of art to congratulate me on my @Pornhub Award win and I’m totally floored! Wow! Thank you! ❤️😍❤️