Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

"Red Room Threesome" 💕❤️ Featuring: @RyderMonroe & @COLBYJANSENXXX ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/948913



𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  11/14/2018

Really into the bordello feel of this, plus kinda like how smol you look under Colby, it’s good.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  11/14/2018

Yus, he makes me look and feel very tiny. 😊

DROP 808 ROCK  11/15/2018

🔥🔥🔥

xander999  11/14/2018

For some reason the color red makes things seem more raunchy...I like

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  11/14/2018

I agree. I love it. I got a bunch of Philips Hue bulbs so I could do stuff like this and I just love red light during sex. Makes everyone look extra sexy.

TS Aficionado  11/14/2018

(Weird The Shining voice) Red room! RED ROOM!

Jason  11/14/2018

This got me so hard

Chaos Yeshua  11/14/2018

One of my favorite vids so far! Keep up the good work O benevolent goddess!

johnhawaii  11/14/2018

I wish i was the guy . You look SEXY

Richard Williams  12/23/2018

Natalie Mars is my all time favorite

Luca  5/21/2019

Amazing scene, BUT I'm also admiring the framed art on the wall!

Jay Lynn  11/14/2018

@theNatalieMars you rule

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  11/14/2018

There are a lot of straight guys who admit that they find me attractive, but I appreciate the first part of your comment. :P

Alex  11/14/2018

well that is a perfect light for your home planet ;)

Paul Lemieux  11/14/2018

a superb treesome you are so hot would like to joint you

Cheeky Kitty xxx  11/14/2018

Hawt!! 🔥 🔥

𝖈𝖗𝖞𝖇𝖆𝖇𝖞 ™︎ • $5 onlyfans sale!  11/14/2018

this lighting is BOMB

Melkor71    11/15/2018

Well fap time already?