Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

"Training the Baby-Gimp" 🍼 Featuring @GoddessTangent ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1019240



Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/5/2019

To my ABDL fans - this stuff is super niche and I want to make more, so please support and share the link with all your ABDL friends! 💕💕💕

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/5/2019

I'm pretty blown away by how positive the response to this video has been. I'm so glad I get to be my weird ass self and you all are totally there for it. It means a lot to me. Thank you! 💕

thatshyguy  1/5/2019

Is that shortalls? You know I‘ll buy anything with girls in overalls

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/5/2019

It is, though I don’t stay in them very long. lol

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/5/2019

Thank you! The piss filled bottle is one of my favorite parts too. No movie magic - I really drank her piss. So hot. 🤤

Spadus  5/18/2019

Will you ever do more stuff like this?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  5/18/2019

Most definitely.

Thor  1/5/2019

This has to be the most amazing and sexy video I have ever seen! Please never stop making such amazing content 😍😍

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/5/2019

Deal!