Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

"Oops, I Turned You Into an Anal Slut!" 💉 Starring: @LENAKELLYXXX Featuring: @TonyOrlandoxxx ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1033546



Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/14/2019

I love taking screenshots when I'm making crazy faces. 😂pic.twitter.com/VrWqY3PCnt

Daddy Bear  1/15/2019

That's the real stuff. I mean, there's nothing wrong with a good BJ-Doggy-Missionary-Cowgirl-Facial routine, but somehow Natalie's talents always seem so underutilized in "standard" porn scenes.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/15/2019

I agree.

Arnold Ramnarine  1/15/2019

Oops? That implies that neither of you liked the result. Hehe.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/15/2019

It’s a sarcastic oops.

Jasmine Jacobs  1/14/2019

Every time @theNatalieMars makes that face when something is inside her, it makes me all weak kneed and want to be the one making her make that face ❤️❤️❤️

Feets are treats  1/14/2019

I always love the surprise feet licking/toes sucking, I just love how common foot fetish is at this point that it even shows up in videos that aren't even foot fetish related 😋

Suma Myso  1/14/2019

Yep...buying

Nataliasissy84  1/14/2019

where can i find this hospital

Samantha Alexandra  1/15/2019

Yes love it 😁