Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Normally this would probably be paid content, but I can’t not share it with everyone. Almost took the whole thing! πŸ‘…



Chloé  1/20/2019

I have NO IDEA what that thing is, but god damn, I want one! 💖

casey calvert  1/20/2019

1. You are a superhero! 2. What toy is this? I NEED one

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/20/2019

Nyaa, thank you! It's the Tonguetentacle from @PrimalHardwere

Charlotte Sartre  1/20/2019

Your butt is so deep and so clean

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/20/2019

Why thank you. 🥰

Kingsley   EXXXOTICA NJ  1/20/2019

omg is this lovely thing from @PrimalHardwere

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/20/2019

It is!

is bootyhole a vegetable?  1/20/2019

🙌🏾😍wowpic.twitter.com/ZPwADnnxRl

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  1/21/2019

😂