Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

btw kinda forgot to mention I’ve been in London the last few days. 💋


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1163460048179384326-0
Jessica ‘Haunted’ Doll    8/19/2019

Sorry to hear that.

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/19/2019

lol been a pleasant time so far.

𝒞𝒽𝓁𝑜𝑒 𝒟𝒶𝓋𝒾𝓈   8/20/2019

Erm... Hello, why haven’t we met up yet then... DM 💋

Domina Deville   8/20/2019

Omg! Yessss!!

Jessica Jefferson  8/19/2019

Woah, that’s amazing! God save the anal queen! 👑 🇬🇧

Katie Wilson  8/19/2019

🏃‍♀️🏃‍♀️

Sally  8/20/2019

I hope you enjoyed London town x

Lone  8/19/2019

WAHHHHH I WISH I WERE DOWN THERE ;W:

Slutty slave (open dms)  8/19/2019

Stop being that gorgeous

Slutty slave (open dms)  8/19/2019

Omg 🥰🥰