Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Mistress @Damazonia_ making my gimpette dreams come true. 🖤


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1163783467601137665-0
Fetish Dynasty  8/20/2019

I know the feeling and it’s the best. You look amazing. 🖤😘

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/20/2019

Thanks le gimp. You look amazing too! 😘

Ikuyaze  8/20/2019

How do you breath ?

Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ  8/20/2019

There are nostril holes, but in this case my mouth isn’t even covered. 🤨

Lady Valeska   London's Premiere Kinkstress  8/20/2019

YAY! ISN'T IT AMAZING?!

David  8/20/2019

My dream is seeing @theNatalieMars and April o neil doing a scene together.... Thats my dream... Waiting for sooooo long time.... Hope it happens soon.... ❤️❤️❤️❤️

David  8/20/2019

Yea it would be amazing.... @theNatalieMars what do you think about this??

Rebeccakansas  8/20/2019

Wow. You both look amazing

Sakura-San さくら, サクラ  8/20/2019

That ponytail is literally everything

𝓟𝓱𝓸𝓽𝓸𝓷𝓲𝓬  8/20/2019

being the best toy you can be 🖤

Latex Jess  8/21/2019

pic.twitter.com/kEwtEPZ7Tw

Prissy Sissy Kelly  8/24/2019

Amazing full rubber doll 😊

Jezi Darling  8/20/2019

Simply amazing! 💕🎀

HeroPug    8/20/2019

Have you ever felt claustrophobic in the suits?

Mr Latex  8/20/2019

Fantastic! Absolutely fantastic.

Lily James  8/20/2019

Sensory deprivation is the best 🤤 You're out here living your best life 😭❣️ (There really needs to be an obviously happy cry🙃)pic.twitter.com/IEfaOXzgUL

DrPonyBatBond  8/20/2019

Your look great in anything including gimpette. Do have a favorite role or do you enjoy them all?

paulien  8/20/2019

looks HOT

Marcus  8/20/2019

You 2 look absolutely amazing together! 😍

Asakim  8/20/2019

You two look so amazing together!