Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

Come get kinky with me at Montreal Fetish Weekend! 🖤 See @FetishWeekend for more info.


Natalie Mars @ EXXXOTICA NJ 1164358784560447489-0
kPaKink  8/22/2019

If you are going to be in Montreal you have to go see Christopher @steelwerks I bet he would put a beautiful cage on you!!!

Fetish Dynasty  8/22/2019

I so wish!!!! 🥺

Lily James  8/22/2019

@thelucygervais please go for me 😃?!? Natalie is a superstar ❣️

Witch Mode  8/22/2019

hell yeah

Slutty slave (open dms)  8/22/2019

I wanna i wanna i wanna!!! Aaaghh this is my chance to meet you finally and i cant go 😭😭😭😭😡😡😡😭😭😭

Mikayla Nicole   8/22/2019

That lip color looks so good on you!

Twistedfrosts - Sad Boy Autumn  8/22/2019

Gah, so close yet so far U.U

RUBBER_JEFF  8/22/2019

See ya next week.

fin matchmaker  8/22/2019

The GOAT!